Division 4 Side. Section 8.

Rnd 1. Noble Park. Home

I. KITT

L. ALLEN V. KOVACIC J. COLLINS

G. PERRIN

G. WILSON M. BATTAGLIA D. ISTED

L. SOLIGO

D. EASTICK T. SUTTON E. SMITH

R. BEVERLY

R. WOOD C. RICHARDS R. WOFF

 

     

Rnd 2. Cardinia Waters Away

I.Kitt

L.Allen V.Kovacic J.Collins

G.Perrin

J.Standeven M.Battaglia G.Wilson

B.Diaper

D.Eastick T.Sutton L.Soligo

R.Beverly

R.Wood C.Richards R.Woff

 

     

Rnd 3. Cranbourne RSL

R.Pallett

L.Allen V.Kovacic V.Simpson

L.Soligo

J.Sherry J.Rodgers B.Diaper

J.Standeven

M.Battaglia T.Sutton R.Beverly

I.Kitt

D.Eastick C.Richards R.Woff

 

     

Rnd 4.

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

     

Rnd 5.

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

     

Rnd 6.

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

     

Rnd 7.

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

     

Rnd 8.

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

     

Rnd 9.

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

     

Rnd 10.

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

     

Rnd 11.

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

     

Rnd 12.

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

     

Rnd 13.

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

     

Rnd 14.

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

     

Rnd 15.

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

     

Rnd 16.

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

     

Rnd 17.

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

     

Rnd 18.

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

     


SEMI-FINAL

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

     

FINAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pennant Draw. 2018/19

Date

Team

Where

Melways

OCT 6

Rnd 1 Noble Park 2

Home

 

OCT 13

Rnd 2 Cardinia Waters

Away

 

OCT 20

Rnd 3 Cranbourne RSL 2

Home

 

OCT 27

Rnd 4 Edithvale 3

Away

 

NOV 3

Rnd 5 Mentone 3

Home

 

NOV10

Rnd 6 Parkdale 2

Away

 

NOV24

Rnd 7 Berwick 5

Home

 

DEC 1

Rnd 8 Narre Warren 2

Home

 

DEC 8

Rnd 9 Mordialloc 2

Away

 

DEC 9

Rnd10 Noble Park 2

Away

 

DEC 15

Rnd11 Cardinia Waters

Home

 

JAN 12

Rnd12 Cranbourne RSL 2

Away

 

JAN 19

Rnd13 Edithvale 3

Home

 

FEB 2

Rnd14 Mentone 3

Away

 

FEB 9

Rnd15 Parkdale 2

Home

 

FEB 16

Rnd16 Berwick 5

Away

 

FEB 23

Rnd17 Narre Warren 2

Away

 

MAR 2

Rnd18 Mordialloc 2

Home